Codes Compliance Archived

5151-5199 3rd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4242909

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

58 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Front yard covered with stuff. Toys and furniture,broke tent , parts standing, car with no tag. People park car on sidewalk or on tree line .

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.