Street Light - White Bulb (call PNM; not City of ABQ) Open

7648 - Amole Mesa @ Messina Amole Mesa Avenue Southwest, Albuquerque, NM 87121, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9625

Issue ID:

4243286

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light - White Bulb

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Corner light amole Mesa and Messina is still out over 6 months. This has been reported before. PNM states it's a city light. Please fix.


New Comment

I want to...