Illegal Dumping Archived

1813 Wiltberger Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

424332

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

491 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00041989

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattresses have been sitting in alley and on sidewalk for many weeks.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.