Illegal Dumping Archived

Rocky Shore Dr Vallejo, CA 94591, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2880

Issue ID:

4244005

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Old TV on pavement. Unsafe and hazardous to people walking/jogging.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Robert L, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Closed Robert L, Grounds (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.