Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Other (Non-Police Related Issues) Acknowledged

129 Clarks Hill Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4244737

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Other (Non-Police Related Issues)

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

graffiti on closed building

also asked...
Q. This category should not be used for Police related issues (for police related issues see police non-emergency or crime incident reporting). Please provide details for your request.
A. graffiti on closed up building

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.