Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3400 San Pablo Avenue Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8015

Issue ID:

424587

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

6125 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

448103

Tagged:

trash

Description

At least 6 tires with additional garbage was dumped at USA gasoline near its Air and water pump located at 3400 San Pablo Ave oakland, Ca 94608. Please ask them to remove it.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.