Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Được thừa nhận

1000 Park St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1135

ID Vấn đề:

4246735

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Đã xem:

190 lần

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, blighted property

Mô tả

Vines and trees over growing all over the power lines in vacant lot

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Location of tree
Đáp. Touching electric lines or street light

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video