Illegal dumping Archived

1311 W Leigh Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4246792

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

266927

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress sitting on the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.