Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Junk amen gargbe in yard multiple Cars apart Acknowledged

1645 Kedron Street Toledo, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4246851

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

276 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

185780

Description

It’s been a year. Since I have Been complaining

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1645 kedron street
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Please check which problem(s) best describe the property.
A. Junk, debris, broken vehicles-inspector
Q. Please provide any additional details.
A. Multiple complaints and nothing’s been done

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.