Homeless Concerns Archived

1241-1263 Howard St San Francisco Ca 94103 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4246917

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8776782

Service Request ID:

8754899

Tagged:

homeless, sidewalk

Description

Homeless encampment on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment with people

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.