Codes Compliance Archived

1100 62nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4247046

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

134 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Massive Smokers set up with Tents selling food without a license all day Saturday 3/17/2018

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

6 Comments

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Fix it! (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.