Codes Compliance Archived

1063 30th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4247362

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

417 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4549392, 4267154

Description

Resident built home made fence on Saturday march 17th. Illegal height six foot in front of house facing 30th ave N.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

Post a New Comment

18 Comments

  • MK (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • MK (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • ABA (Registered User)

  • ABA (Registered User)

  • MK (Registered User)

  • Lyons (Registered User)

  • ABA (Registered User)

  • MK (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance Analyst (Verified Official)

  • MK (Registered User)

  • ABA (Registered User)

  • Concerned neighbor (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.