DCRA - Illegal Construction Archived

1808 C St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4248118

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

DCRA - Illegal Construction

Viewed:

1247 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00138504

Description

Person doing illegal construction in the rear of the property and it's Sunday.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.