Bulk Trash Archived

3312 P St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4248139

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

354 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

267077

Description

mostly pieces of wood, in back alley next to supercan


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.