Illegal Dumping Archived

929 15th St Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4248376

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tires, etc in alley West of 15th Street between Michigan and Georgia Aves.

also asked...
Q. ADDRESS that you are REPORTING where the Illegal Dumping occured ?
A. 929 15th St.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.