Trash, Garbage or Refuse Open

7700-7706 Leigh Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 835

Issue ID:

4248608

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

105 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

7708 Leigh Road- mattresses and in the yard. People living in trailer parked in the yard

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.