Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Bland street sign down Acknowledged

400-498 Bland St Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 850

Issue ID:

4249281

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Reedy Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

267236

Tagged:

signs

Description

Street sign at corner of bland and forest hill ave has been knocked down


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.