Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Trash / Sanitation Acknowledged

Calumet Parkway Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2290

Issue ID:

4249646

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Trash / Sanitation

Viewed:

322 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This pile of trash has been behind this townhome for months. It really looks bad when people drive down Calumet Parkway.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.