Codes Compliance Archived

531 39th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4249939

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

158 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4493746, 2543060

Description

Non outdoor furniture and personal belongings in the back yard and carport. It appears that occupants live out there.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.