Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

58 North Pearl Street Albany, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 39620

Issue ID:

4250079

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Albany

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Chunk of curb broken off near crosswalk in front of 58 N Pearl (@ Steuben Street)

also asked...
Q. Please provide the exact address of the sidewalk issue/concern.
A. 58 N Pearl Street
Q. Please check all boxes that apply
A. Crumbling Panel

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.