Inacknowledge ni: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Kinilala

352 Howard Avenue New Haven, CT Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 539890

ID ng Isyu:

4250164

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Tiningnan:

576 beses

Lugar:

City Point

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Owner is upset that the tree stump has created sidewalk/driveway apron damage.


3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video