Preso in atto da: City of Chicago

Traffic Signal Out Riconosciuto

100 N Long Ave CHICAGO, IL 60644 Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

4252710

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Visualizzato:

33 ore

Vicinato:

Chicago Ward 28

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

18-00964640

Taggato:

signs, traffic

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What is the problem with the traffic signal?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita
D. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.