Traffic Issue Archived

1800 28th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1465325

Issue ID:

4254550

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Per Pinellas County Schools-- Leaning street sign 18th ave s & 28th St S, please repair sign. Thanks

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.