Street Light Broken Closed

414 Vanderbilt Parkway Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 880
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4254612

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

289 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The globes at the top of the light poles have blown off and broken during last night's storm.

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 169612 and 169613

11 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank