Trash Screening Archivé

2830 East Pebble Beach Missouri City, Texas Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4254802

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Trash Screening

Vues:

189 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4474353, 4447266

Description

Home owner continues to leave trash can in view from street by the garage door. Now the home owners around him are also doing the same thing. Thank You

a aussi demandé...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

9 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.