Litter Archived

1132-1198 11th Street Northwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17550

Issue ID:

4255227

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Litter Control

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

. All way. From fulton rd to Cleveland ave on 11 th st n.w litter is (11th st nw )


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.