Who lives like this????? Archived

1338 Minerva Ct Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4255417

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Clean it up???


22 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department_1 (Verified Official)

  • Lberardi (Registered User)

  • Harter Heights resident (Registered User)

  • Concerned (Registered User)

  • Harter Heights resident (Registered User)

  • Lberardi (Registered User)

  • Concerned (Registered User)

  • Concerned (Registered User)

  • Lberardi (Registered User)

  • Concerned (Registered User)

  • City of Canton IT Department_1 (Verified Official)

  • City of Canton IT Department_1 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Canton Building Department_8 (Verified Official)

  • CantonOnTheMove (Registered User)

  • DT (Registered User)

  • DT (Registered User)

  • DT (Registered User)

  • DT (Registered User)

  • Closed DT (Registered User)

  • Harter Heights resident (Registered User)

  • Harter Heights resident (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1496444) (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.