Traffic Signal Issue Archived

66-70 Providence Road Grafton, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4258039

Submitted To:

Town of Grafton

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

615 times

Neighborhood:

Grafton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Millbury St traffic signals are flashing.

also asked...
Q. Is a signal bulb out and if so, which one?
A. No
Q. Is the signal bulb flashing?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide the intersection of the affected signal.
A. Millbury St

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.