Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

50r Pleasant Street Randolph, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4258330

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

398 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Trash & Debris spilled out onto sidewalk before trash pick up Blocking pedestrian way

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.