Illegal Dumping Archived

1401 1st Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

425898

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1168 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00042963

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.