Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping - Glass Drop-off is gone Acknowledged

2308 Washington Ave Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4260212

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1700 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

267982

Tagged:

trash

Description

Glass drop-off is gone; please bring it back!

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.