Snow on sidewalk Archived

706 S. Washington Ave. Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33485

Issue ID:

426152

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Remove snow from sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.