Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

805–899 N Mulberry St Richmond Va 23220 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4261862

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

268048

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Clogged storm drain, SE corner of W Broad & N Mulberry (on mulberry)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.