Illegal Dumping Archived

232 Dyer Street New Haven, CT 06511, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4262102

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

725 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tire and mattress dumped


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.