Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

44 Bryant Street malden, massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 224395

Issue ID:

4262968

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

674 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Many sidewalks unevenly raised because of tree roots and lack of maintenance. Almost injured myself walking to the bus stop


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.