Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Other Acknowledged

138-140 Main St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1750

Issue ID:

4263162

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Light for elevator isn't working - FYI

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. City hall basement

7 Comments

New Comment