Illegal Dumping Archived

1514 North Capitol Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

426326

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00043666

Tagged:

trash

Description

I already reported this issue previously (#401228 ) and it was archived without resolution. Mattress is still in alley! 2 weeks later!


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.