Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5580 14th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1225

Issue ID:

4263713

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

46 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This fence and all of the rubbish is likely going to fall and damage my vehicle! This is my second report!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.