Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Parking Issues Acknowledged

7 Haana Rd Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4263804

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

333 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

daily after 6pm and weekends .has become a safety issue for pedestrians and passage for vehicles

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. parking on odd side

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.