Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

590 Bigelow Street Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 445

Issue ID:

4263911

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some slob dumped a couch along side Bigelow between Robin Hill and Donald Lynch

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris Placed Curbside/Roadside
Q. Location of the problem
A. Bigelow between Robin Hill and Donald Lynch

4 Comments

New Comment