Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Other Acknowledged

5513 Zambra Pl Ne Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4264045

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180323-000181

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Dog in backyard all day and all night barking constantly. Seems neglected.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.