Sanitation Code Violation Archived

3363-3381 W Augusta Blvd Chicago, IL 60651, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4265096

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Sanitation Code Violation

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Humboldt Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-01010684

Tagged:

trash

Description

Under the viaduct needs to be clean due to excessive debris & syringes

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of this Code Violation?
A. Construction Site Cleanliness/Fence
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.