Snow/Ice Conditions on Streets/Sidewalks Archived

233 2nd St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4265237

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Sanitation: Snow/Ice conditions on street

Viewed:

808 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sheet of ice this morning. Did not shovel.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.