Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Atlantic Coffee Solutions Milby Street, Houston, TX 77023, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4265328

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

558 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

268332

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch on side of road

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.