Debris In Street - Non Tree Archived

151-153 River St Newton, MA 02465, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4266447

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Debris In Street - Non Tree

Viewed:

327 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W265244-032318

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

unused cable TV utility cable on street/ sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. Green Bin Newsletter
A. No
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.