Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1536 78th Terrace N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4266719

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

A paver driveway is being installed, no visible permit. It also looks like the city curbs were removed.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.