Traffic Signal Open

555-557 S Dexter Dr Lansing, MI 48910, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 400

Issue ID:

4266898

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

270 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Pedestrian sign has been hit by a truck and is very nearly lying flat to the ground.
Located on Park View Rd. between South Dexter and Holmes.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...