Street Lighting Archived

907 Idlewood Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2105

Issue ID:

4267319

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

268503

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight near intersection burned out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.