YARD WASTE Archived

1139 Wertz Avenue Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4270153

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

YARD FULL OF YARD WASTE AND TRASH AND TWO NON RUNNING AUTO S SAD SIGHT WHEN MOST OF THE PEOPLE KEEP THEIR PROPERTIES UP


17 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.