Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

534 Winthrop Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4271895

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

car parked on lawn with driveway and on street parking


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.